ProgramBroadcasters
A Man and His MusicLeigh Drew
Aa Hour Of EntertainmentTommy Carter
Afghan ShowGiti Sharif (Wednesdays) andAli Rahimi (Sundays)
Albanian ShowTony Maliku
Always on SundaysChristina Correa
An Hour of Power and LeadershipRyan Gomez
Avaiki Nui Cook Island ProgramMau Pera and Faye
Bag Of BallsJohn Zammit
Balnarring Races
Berwick Lodge Primary School ProgramRobert Kelly
Breakfast with CindyCindy Warren
Breakfast with Johnno John Zammit
Breakfast with Kaity & Jake
Bull Frog BluesTony Brady
Casey Radio Racing ShowTravis Noonan
Chat with RyleRyle Moldrich
Classic Country Croon & TunesSteve Burley
CMyJamzDAsher, Coco et al
Colombo HitzRanj
Cook Island Show
Cool Bubonic BluesSteve Burley
CRN Overnight
D.D.C.A. Cricket ShowMichael Hawking
DemoDJ Demo
Deoki Hindi ProgramDeoki
Donia Afghan ShowGeti Shrifi
Duavata
Feral 50s FeverSteve Burley
Flavours of JazzSteve Burley
Hey, Hey it's WallaraMatt, Adam, Ben, Richo, Alex and Chris
Hillbilly, Swing and BluesSteve Burley
Hindi ShowRakesh
Hot Topics with RitaRita Hartney
I Pod ShuffleDamien Ablett
Infernal NoizeMike FB and Wayniac
It is WrittenPastor Pere and Faye
Jazz As You Like ItTommy Carter
JJMM Cook Island ProgramJames Henry and James Pattison
Juke Box FavouritesHarry Sullivan
Just CountryHarry Sullivan
Kause-Kaza (Urdu)Arshi Khan
Keep in Touch with the DutchSusan Klaster
Kool 'n' BlueBarb Kool
Kripa HINDI ProgramKripa
Lak HandaGamini Fonseka
Living LifeColin Smith, Brigitte Reymond
Mauritian ProgramGiselle and Ignace Ducase
Middle East ProgramMorad Todros and John Angel
Midnight Montague
Midweek MatineeRussell Hanby
Monday Morning Mix
Music
Nostalgic Drive with Jeff & ClaireJeff and Clare Evans
Other Side of CountryAdrian Morton
PlayONBrittany Leo
Quiet TimeFaye
Rebels, Rednecks & Rock'n'RollRoger Lloyd & William McMartin
Red Hot Hard Rock ShowPaulie D and The Rickster
Red Hot Latin MusicEly Kelsch
RetrospectivesJohn Broughton
Sadaham Handa - Buddhist programGamini
Sahil HINDI ProgramSahil
Samoa FM RadioGerwin Kronfeld and Florentine Lemoavivinitasi Antonina Kronfeld
Saturday Morning BarrellBryce Eishold, Kain Pollard
Saturday Morning Breakfast Show
Saturday Night BoostRyan
Saturday Night RockCraig Carvell
Serbian ProgramRadenko
Show BizLeigh Drew
Sunday Morning LiveMatt Scanlan
Swing With The Sunnyside of LifeJack Horner
Taku ReoJames Henry
Tamil ProgramSivarasa Mehan
The Benchwarmers
The Blue RoomBig Pete
The Fishing ShowLuke McCredden
The Music MixHarry Sullivan
The Other Side of CountryAdrian Morton
The Retro Show Darren Smith
The ShedBill McMartin
The Soul ScenePeter Chaloner
The Swamp Dog ShowBones Mackinnon
Throwback ThursdayJohn Zammit & Cindy Warren
Thursday Brekkie with LauraLaura Wooton
ViewpointsHenry Grossek
Voice of FaithAndrew Williams (Buddhist), Gaminmi Fonseka JP (Buddhist), Jim Reiher(Christian), N.Sivarasa (Hindu), Avatar Singh (Sikh)
Voice of LankaRanjith & Ruby
W.G.C.A. Cricket ShowBrett Armitage
Wednesday Brekkie with Mikayla & Liam
Welcome to GreeceGeorge Tsakiridis
Win Win Business ShowPaul Tero
Women of TodayCr Amanda Stapledon